【第35回東北インドアテニス選手権大会( ジュニア)】参加申込者一覧

男子ダブルス

No. 選手1 所属 選手2 所属
1 新野 敬士 山形南高 菊地 康晃 山形南高 BTA
2 ニノ戸 亮徳 日大山形高 田中 勇真 日大山形高
3 石川 雄一 日大山形高 阿部 壱冴 日大山形高
4 齊藤 拓海 日大山形高 森 拓夢 日大山形高
5 葛西 壮太朗 青森南高 三浦 陽 リベロSC 青森市立造道中学校
6 佐々木 満規 八戸工大二高 小泉 卓也 八戸工大二高
7 下村 凌太朗 青森JTAC 齋藤 優真 リベロSC
8 島村 泰登 磐城高校 野村 昂平 磐城高校
9 志賀 夏緒 磐城高校 栁葉 結斗 磐城高校
10 菅野 慧太朗 磐城桜が丘高校 樋口 大洋 会津学鳳高校
11 栁沼 康生 日本大学東北高校 佐藤 大洋 日大東北高校
12 佐藤 莞吹 福島成蹊高校 大橋 亮棋 福島成蹊高校
13 伊藤 渚 安積高校 佐藤 遼真 安積高校
14 佐藤 優知 秋田商業高校 野坂 迅 秋田商業高校
15 原田 悠雅 ファンキーTA 野坂 条 ファンキーTA 秋田東中学校
16 工藤 榛透 秋田商業高校 佐々木 優斗 秋田商業高校
17 宮越 海成 秋田アスレティッククラブ 秋田大学附属中学校 佐藤 瑠羽 秋田アスレティッククラブ
18 立花 傑 盛岡第四高等学校 吉田 拓貴 盛岡第四高等学校
19 八子 慎太朗 盛岡第一高等学校 小田 翔大 花巻北高等学校
20 佐々木 元 盛岡第四高等学校 浅沼 悠太 盛岡第四高等学校
21 森岩 新 フジサワテニスクラブ 見前中学校 金 桜汰 岩手中学校
22 伊藤 寿馬 秋田商業高校 鈴木 龍河 秋田商業高校
23 佐藤 隆矢 仙台育英 オレンジ フィールド 佐藤 駿弥 ダンロップ泉パークタウンTC
24 齋藤 駿斗 仙台育英 ウイニングショット 五十嵐 涼太 ウイニングショット 富沢中
25 江口 輝 東陵高 菅野 晟司 東陵高
26 三浦 怜央 More‐Tennis 佐藤 颯基 ダンロップ泉パークタウンTC
27 甲川 和紀 東北学院高 三島 侑月 仙台一高
28 佐藤 聖璃 仙台育英 渡部 怜和成 仙台育英 R-PROJECT
29 高木 裕矢 仙台育英 ウイニングショット 城 義弥 ウイニングショット 富沢中
30 阿部 陽来 近江TC 山形六中 大内 大雅 近江TC 山形六中

女子ダブルス

No. 選手1 所属 選手2 所属
1 阿部 咲楽 プラスワン 余目中 宮田 亜音 プラスワン
2 佐藤 一花 中山ローンTC 中山中 大津 奈南 中山ローンTC 中山中
3 菊地 佑起 寒河江高 BTA 奥山 えりか 山形東高 BTA
4 石澤 真衣子 寒河江高 石澤 萌々子 近江TC 山形二中
5 原田 えりな イラコTC山形 山形三中 渡邊 なな TTJ 酒田三中
6 藤井 美咲 日大山形高 茂木 音羽 日大山形高
7 佐藤 詩織 聖愛高 秋庭 衣芙 聖愛高
8 三河 朱里 八戸工大二高 服部 梨乃 八戸工大二高
9 佐藤 桃香 青森商高 川村 萌花 青森商高
10 吉野 理花 磐城高校 鎌田 ひかり 磐城高校
11 小形 寧音 GASC TT 寺島 陽菜 いわきニュータウンテニス俱楽部
12 横田 碧衣 日本大学東北高校 前沢 柚 日大東北高校
13 蛭田 莉子 磐城桜が丘高校 大森 花歩 磐城桜ヶ丘高校
14 根本 真帆 磐城高校 草野 真穂 磐城高校
15 渡邉 亜優香 福島成蹊高校 菅野 さくら 福島成蹊高校
16 泉 穂乃花 ファンキーTA 城東中学校 佐々木 実夕 ファンキーTA 河辺中学校
17 鎌田 侑那 聖霊高校 櫻田 知奈 聖霊高校
18 泉 桃花 広面小学校 ファンキーTA 佐藤 優愛 桜小学校 ファンキーTA
19 小森 愛香 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 紺野 木葉 盛岡中央高等学校
20 平沼 実歩 紫波ウイング 紫波第一中学校 京野 ほの花 奥州ジュニアテニススポーツ少年団 東水沢中学校
21 齋藤 愛華 山清テニスクラブ 厨川中学校 本間 遥 クレイルテニスアカデミー 土淵中学校
22 菊池 虹 花巻北高等学校 小寺 杏菜 花巻北高等学校
23 八重樫 瑠子 山清テニスクラブ 厨川中学校 成谷 優芽 TOY'S Tennis Lab 城西中学校
24 佐久間 柚希 花巻北高等学校 三嶋 里奈 花巻北高等学校
25 工藤 彩佳 秋田商業高校 小玉 優心 秋田商業高校
26 佐藤 衣桜奈 聖霊高校 金澤 くるみ 秋田商業高校
27 城 碧海 ウイニングショット 富沢中 下原 茉莉佳 仙台育英 ウイニングショット
28 千葉 瑠子 仙台育英 R-PROJECT 鎌田 愛莉 仙台育英 R-PROJECT
29 武田 祐乃 ウイニングショット 中田中 佐藤 美月 ウイニングショット 富沢中
30 鈴木 梨愛 ウイニングショット 雪谷 麻紗 ウイニングショット
31 西山 理心 仙台育英 小鴨 愛可 仙台育英 エムズTP
32 大友 綺花 仙台育英 紺野 陽世 仙台三高
33 大山 藍 R-PROJECT 小堀 歩乃佳 ニューフロンティア

男女混合ダブルス

No. 選手1 所属 選手2 所属
1 小枝 咲大 弘前中央高
2