【ジュニアマンスリー8(上級S)】参加申込者一覧

男子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 尾形 一晟 ITSベルズ 金井中
2 大泉 颯 神町中
3 山口 陽生 NTAJ 赤湯中
4 神尾 快星 NTAJ 川西中
5 川井 晴生 NTAJ
6 渡辺 春ノ介 イラコTC山形 山形十中
7 軽部 功希 イラコTC山形 山形三中
8 後藤 天飛 左沢高
9 芳賀 洸太 左沢高
10 渡邉 竣介 左沢高
11 髙橋 洋人 左沢高
12 冨樫 琢磨 ITSベルズ 東根一中
13 日下部 湊 神町中
14 長谷部 翔月 TJC 東桜学館中
15 伊藤 啓太 ITSベルズ 山形二中
16 増川 幸汰 ITSベルズ 山大附属中
17 朝倉 丈 イラコTC山形 山形三中
18 押野 志澄 山本学園高
19 山川 瑠駕 山本学園高
20 伊藤 樹良 山本学園高
21 門間 由弥 山本学園高
22 設樂 鴻 山本学園高
23 佐藤 龍之介 山本学園高
24 小野 奏和 神町中
25 滝口 颯太 神町中
26 深瀬 拳 神町中
27 松井 郁貴 ストラットJTC 泉小
28 庄司 快 イラコTC山形 山辺中
29 堀江 修平 神町中
30 設楽 晴太 イラコTC山形 山辺中
31 鈴木 謙太朗 BTA 山大附属中
32 松木 俊介 米沢中央高
33 奥山 愛雅 神町中
34 富田 光 米沢中央高
35 橋本 詢世 BTA 山大附属中
36 羽柴 蓮 神町中
37 森 颯樹 米沢YY 米沢4中
38 斉藤 暖空 神町中
39 小関 啓仁 TJC 天童一中
40 鈴木 櫂 山形六中
41 松木 俊介 米沢中央高
42 池田 陽貴 プラスワン 朝暘三小
43 佐藤 善太 米沢中央高
44 情野 勇希 米沢中央高
45 佐藤 蒼衣 BTA 金井中
46 関 健宏 寒河江高
47 小笠原 夕晟 寒河江高
48 阿部 陽来 近江TC 山形六中
49 大内 大雅 近江TC 山形六中
50 岩田 圭 近江TC 山形六中
51 渡辺 蒼空 近江TC 山形三中
52 峯田 陽輝 ITSベルズ 金井中
53 多田 皓翔 日大山形高
54 川瀬 陸 日大山形高
55 齊藤 拓海 日大山形高
56 遠藤 大空 日大山形高
57 三澤 虎翔 日大山形高
58 池野 匠 日大山形高
59 四釜 瑞己 日大山形高
60 土佐林 大和 日大山形高
61 後藤 魁羅 日大山形高
62 阿部 壱冴 日大山形高
63 渡邊 舜平 日大山形高
64 服部 優太 日大山形高
65 鈴木 謙信 近江TC 山形六中
66 櫻井 倖誠 近江TC 山形十中
67 河野 真大 近江TC 金井中
68 和田 恵輔 上山TC 上山南中
69 齋藤 陽斗 近江TC 山大附属中
70 三嶋 祥太 近江TC 山大附属中
71 庄司 紅音 酒田光陵高
72 庄司 椛音 ADVAN・TC 酒田一中
73 伊藤 拓駿 山形工業高
74 杉浦 佑斗 山形工業高
75 渡邉 力矢 山形工業高
76 中沢 挺都 山形工業高

女子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 今野 亜美 神町中
2 中嶋 望乃 神町中
3 三浦 羽月 天童SK 天童北部小
4 原田 紗雪 天童SK 天童北部小
5 三浦 芽 ITSベルズ 山大附属小
6 南 有理沙 日大山形高
7 梅津 琴未 日大山形高
8 須藤 朱梨 日大山形高
9 荒木 南穂 日大山形高
10 武蔵 玲奈 日大山形高
11 会田 和彩 日大山形高
12 赤塚 雛 日大山形高
13 今野 愛鈴 ITSベルズ 山形三中
14 藤井 美咲 日大山形高
15 佐藤 愛音 TJC 天童一中
16 松田 優来 TJC 天童三中
17 井上 知奈 イラコTC山形 柴橋小
18 茂木 音羽 日大山形高
19 菅野 亜弥 TJC 天童一中
20 早藤 陽咲 山形三中
21 佐藤 彩乃 TJC 天童一中
22 青山 桜子 山形六中
23 小野寺 莉緒 東根テニス塾 東根一中
24 羽柴 響 神町中
25 今田 舞花 神町中
26 佐藤 円郁 山形六中
27 中川 愛子 山形六中
28 佐藤 乙花 中山ローンTC 長崎小
29 佐竹 真佳 中山ローンTC
30 丹野 晴菜 TJC 天童四中
31 小笠原 愛菜 BTA 山形六中
32 原田 えりな イラコTC山形 山形三中
33 小林 結菜 BTA 山形六中
34 渡辺 泉水 神町中
35 齊藤 遥 神町中
36 片桐 七海 TJC 天童三中
37 阿部 真佳 TJC 天童一中
38 千葉 結希菜 神町中
39 伊藤 茉白 神町中
40 熊谷 杏海 神町中
41 大内 葵 近江TC 山形六中
42 大内 茜 近江TC 山形六中
43 江﨑 詩依奈 東桜学館中
44 矢萩 愛菜 TJC 天童四中
45 渡邊 なな TTJ 酒田三中
46 宮田 亜音 プラスワン
47 小林  瑶 鶴岡南高
48 阿部 由依菜 近江TC 山形六中
49 渡邊 花 酒田東高
50 片桐 叶夢 寒河江高
51 駒澤 萌 寒河江高
52 柴崎 未奈 寒河江高
53 吉田 光来 寒河江高