【ジュニアマンスリー9(上級S)】参加申込者一覧

男子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 長谷部 翔月 TJC 東桜学館中
2 尾形 一晟 ITSベルズ 金井中
3 伊藤 樹良 山本学園高
4 門間 由弥 山本学園高
5 押野 志澄 山本学園高
6 山川 瑠駕 山本学園高
7 設樂 鴻 山本学園高
8 佐藤 龍之介 山本学園高
9 冨樫 琢磨 ITSベルズ 東根一中
10 増川 幸汰 ITSベルズ 山大附属中
11 祢津 橙吾 酒田ジュニアTC 酒田一中
12 五十嵐 琉堵 酒田ジュニアTC 酒田一中
13 多田 皓翔 日大山形高
14 齊藤 拓海 日大山形高
15 遠藤 大空 日大山形高
16 三澤 虎翔 日大山形高
17 池野 匠 日大山形高
18 四釜 瑞己 日大山形高
19 土佐林 大和 日大山形高
20 後藤 魁羅 日大山形高
21 阿部 壱冴 日大山形高
22 服部 優太 日大山形高
23 川瀬 陸 日大山形高
24 渡邊 舜平 日大山形高
25 松井 郁貴 ストラットJTC 泉小
26 橋本 詢世 BTA 山大附属中
27 軽部 功希 イラコTC山形 山形三中
28 深瀬 拳 神町中
29 大泉 颯 神町中
30 鈴木 謙太朗 BTA 山大附属中
31 森 颯樹 米沢YY 米沢4中
32 滝口 颯太 神町中
33 設楽 晴太 イラコTC山形 山辺中
34 小笠原 慶人 BTA 滝山小
35 伊藤 啓太 ITSベルズ 山形二中
36 大沼 來瑠 ITSベルズ 陵東中
37 大沼 希瑠 ITSベルズ 寒河江小
38 朝倉 丈 イラコTC山形 山形三中
39 庄司 椛音 ADVAN・TC 酒田一中
40 和田 恵輔 上山TC 上山南中
41 渡辺 春ノ介 イラコTC山形 山形十中
42 日下部 湊 神町中
43 庄司 快 イラコTC山形 山辺中
44 三沢 健斗 近江TC 山形十中
45 松木 俊介 米沢中央高
46 鈴木 雄貴 米沢中央高
47 佐藤 祥太良 米沢中央高
48 佐藤 善太 米沢中央高
49 情野 勇希 米沢中央高
50 富田 光 米沢中央高
51 佐藤 秀磨 米沢中央高
52 池田 陽貴 プラスワン 朝暘三小
53 深瀬 東吾 山形東高
54 山口 陽生 NTAJ 赤湯中
55 神尾 快星 NTAJ 川西中
56 佐藤 蒼衣 BTA 金井中
57 鈴木 櫂 山形六中
58 岩瀬 航大 金井中
59 阿部 陽来 近江TC 山形六中
60 小野 奏和 神町中
61 岩田 圭 近江TC 山形六中
62 大内 大雅 近江TC 山形六中
63 阿部 寛大 山形南高
64 関本 晴天 山形南高
65 佐藤 青葉 山形南高 近江TC
66 吉宮 崇史 山形南高
67 寺嶋 奏 山形南高 近江TC
68 垂石 空太 山形南高
69 今野 悠真 山形南高
70 菊池 柾輝 山形南高
71 常井 壮太 山形南高
72 木村 建太 山形南高
73 櫻井 倖誠 近江TC 山形十中
74 鈴木 謙信 近江TC 山形六中
75 渡辺 蒼空 近江TC 山形三中
76 國井 亜門 TTJ 鶴岡三中
77 河野 真大 近江TC 金井中
78 田村 珠透 東根テニス塾 河北中
79 齋藤 陽斗 近江TC 山大附属中
80 矢野 裕都 山形工業高
81 三嶋 祥太 近江TC 山大附属中

女子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 中嶋 望乃 神町中
2 今野 亜美 神町中
3 菅野 亜弥 TJC 天童一中
4 今野 愛鈴 ITSベルズ 山形三中
5 奥山 し渚 近江TC 山形七小
6 佐竹 侑奈 中山ローンTC 中山中
7 齋藤 和伽 中山ローンTC 中山中
8 齋藤 優衣 中山ローンTC 中山中
9 今田 寛花 中山ローンTC 中山中
10 佐藤 乙花 中山ローンTC 長崎小
11 佐竹 真佳 中山ローンTC
12 三浦 芽 ITSベルズ 山大附属小
13 佐藤 愛音 TJC 天童一中
14 松田 優来 TJC 天童三中
15 松井 日咲 ストラットJTC 酒田六中
16 佐藤 彩乃 TJC 天童一中
17 小野寺 莉緒 東根テニス塾 東根一中
18 早藤 陽咲 山形三中
19 佐藤 円郁 山形六中
20 青山 桜子 山形六中
21 中川 愛子 山形六中
22 井上 知奈 イラコTC山形 柴橋小
23 三浦 羽月 天童SK 天童北部小
24 原田 紗雪 天童SK 天童北部小
25 阿部 由依菜 近江TC 山形六中
26 小笠原 愛菜 BTA 山形六中
27 熊谷 杏海 神町中
28 小林 結菜 BTA 山形六中
29 伊藤 茉白 神町中
30 齊藤 遥 神町中
31 千葉 結希菜 神町中
32 羽柴 響 神町中
33 茂木 結菜 TJC 天童三中
34 大内 葵 近江TC 山形六中
35 大内 茜 近江TC 山形六中
36 原田 えりな イラコTC山形 山形三中
37 渡邊 なな TTJ 酒田三中
38 宮田 亜音 プラスワン
39 矢萩 愛菜 TJC 天童四中
40 丹野 晴菜 TJC 天童四中
41 茂木 音羽 日大山形高
42 須藤 朱梨 日大山形高
43 阿部 真佳 TJC 天童一中
44 藤井 美咲 日大山形高
45 赤塚 雛 日大山形高
46 会田 和彩 日大山形高
47 梅津 琴未 日大山形高
48 武蔵 玲奈 日大山形高
49 高橋 凜 山形西高