【県中学新人大会(シングルス)】参加申込者一覧

男子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 冨樫 琢磨 ITSベルズ 東根一中
2 増川 幸汰 ITSベルズ 山大附属中
3 庄司 快 イラコTC山形 山辺中
4 山下 佳朗 BTA 山形一中
5 永登 大蔵 東桜学館中
6 山田 聖大 東桜学館中
7 加藤 知大 東桜学館中
8 菅野 元杜 東桜学館中
9 山口 光貴 東桜学館中
10 井上 遙 東桜学館中
11 渋谷 水翔 東桜学館中
12 中村 亘 東桜学館中
13 今野 晟生 東桜学館中
14 鮎川 葵 東根テニス塾 東桜学館中
15 三嶋 祥太 近江TC 山大附属中
16 設楽 晴太 イラコTC山形 山辺中
17 和田 恵輔 上山TC 上山南中
18 庄司 椛音 ADVAN・TC 酒田一中
19 渡辺 春ノ介 イラコTC山形 山形十中
20 三沢 健斗 近江TC 山形十中
21 伊藤 啓太 ITSベルズ 山形二中
22 小関 啓仁 TJC 天童一中
23 櫻井 倖誠 近江TC 山形十中
24 齋藤 陽斗 近江TC 山大附属中
25 髙橋 涼平 山形三中
26 安孫子 一楓 山形三中
27 小林 優太 山形三中
28 工藤 悠 山形三中
29 玉虫 和磨 山形三中
30 長岡 京平 山形三中
31 岡崎 孝哉 山形三中
32 埣浦 光生 山形三中
33 田原 稜晟 山形三中
34 佐藤 友希 山形三中
35 軽部 功希 イラコTC山形 山形三中
36 伊藤 颯汰 山形三中
37 鈴木 琉希 山形三中
38 酒井 叶多 山形三中
39 吉田 橙眞 山形三中
40 室岡 潤 山形三中
41 大橋 靖巳 山形三中
42 大川 碧斗 BTA 山形四中
43 田村 珠透 東根テニス塾 河北中
44 國井 亜門 TTJ 鶴岡三中
45 佐藤 夢生 神町中
46 原田 凛 神町中
47 大沼 來瑠 ITSベルズ 陵東中
48 大泉 颯 神町中
49 庄司 泰知 神町中
50 深瀬 拳 神町中
51 奥山 愛雅 神町中
52 小野 奏和 神町中
53 滝口 颯太 神町中
54 斉藤 暖空 神町中
55 日下部 湊 神町中
56 齋藤 秀雅 神町中
57 堀江 修平 神町中
58 菊池 頼輝 金井中
59 栗城 楓 ITSベルズ 金井中
60 伊澤 侑聖 ITSベルズ 金井中
61 関 大希 金井中
62 清野 莉音 ITSベルズ 金井中
63 佐藤 蒼衣 BTA 金井中
64 岩瀬 航大 金井中
65 尾形 一晟 ITSベルズ 金井中
66 峯田 久志 金井中
67 山田 遼悟 ITSベルズ 金井中
68 平吹 英照 ITSベルズ 金井中
69 梅津 恵太 ITSベルズ 金井中
70 鈴木 雅義 金井中
71 平吹 知照 ITSベルズ 金井中
72 斎藤 歩舞 ITSベルズ 金井中
73 及川 拓海 金井中
74 矢部 海翔 ITSベルズ 金井中
75 山川 陽翔 金井中
76 荒川 琢斗 山形六中
77 須藤 悠生 近江TC 山形六中
78 丸子 敬大 山形六中
79 祢津 橙吾 酒田ジュニアTC 酒田一中
80 五十嵐 琉堵 酒田ジュニアTC 酒田一中

女子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 早藤 陽咲 山形三中
2 齋藤 ひなた イラコTC山形 山形三中
3 江﨑 詩依奈 東桜学館中
4 菅藤 美羽 東桜学館中
5 今野 莉緒 東桜学館中
6 大山 柚夏 東桜学館中
7 加藤 千佳 東桜学館中
8 高田 美桜 東桜学館中
9 村上 釉瑞葉 東桜学館中
10 小野寺 莉緒 東根テニス塾 東根一中
11 片桐 七海 TJC 天童三中
12 阿部 真佳 TJC 天童一中
13 高橋 里颯 TJC 天童三中
14 松田 優来 TJC 天童三中
15 矢萩 愛菜 TJC 天童四中
16 茂木 結菜 TJC 天童三中
17 丹野 晴菜 TJC 天童四中
18 今野 亜美 神町中
19 中嶋 望乃 神町中
20 菊地 香子 神町中
21 羽柴 響 神町中
22 大場 結菜 神町中
23 小野寺 恵子 神町中
24 今田 舞花 神町中
25 大沼 幸永 神町中
26 伊藤 茉白 神町中
27 千葉 結希菜 神町中
28 熊谷 杏海 神町中
29 松井 日咲 ストラットJTC 酒田六中
30 相原 優心 金井中
31 沼澤 百花 金井中 ITSベルズ
32 後藤  悠月 金井中
33 服部 夏希 金井中
34 森谷 瑞希 金井中
35 安孫子  陽菜 金井中
36 門脇 羽音 金井中
37 狩野 花奈 金井中
38 佐藤 嬉和 金井中
39 半澤 芽依 金井中
40 會田 美優 ITSベルズ 金井中
41 佐々木 乃彩 金井中
42 黄木 美玖 ITSベルズ 金井中
43 渡邉 紗季 ITSベルズ 金井中
44 伊藤 紗生 ITSベルズ 金井中
45 志田 ゆずは ITSベルズ 金井中
46 阿部 汐里 ITSベルズ 金井中
47 奥山 美優 ITSベルズ 金井中
48 武田 史 ITSベルズ 金井中
49 阿部 由依菜 近江TC 山形六中
50 小笠原 愛菜 BTA 山形六中
51 小林 結菜 BTA 山形六中
52 斎藤 理沙 近江TC 山形六中
53 渡邊 なな TTJ 酒田三中
54 佐竹 侑奈 中山ローンTC 中山中
55 齋藤 和伽 中山ローンTC 中山中